Vibes Shop
Drinks, protein, snacks, clothing and accessories. Order online and collect from reception, at the same prices as the gym.
Accessories
Per4m Liquid Chalk£10.00 Out of stock
Vibes Gym Nutrition & Fitness Log Book£10.00
Vibes Gym Leather Beltfrom £20.00
Vibes Gym Neoprene Belt - Blackfrom £15.00
Vibes Gym Elbow Wraps - Black£10.00
Black Vibes Gym Leather Gloves .from £10.00 Out of stock
Vibes Gym Fingerless Gloves Blackfrom £10.00
Vibes Gym Knee Wraps - Black£10.00 Out of stock
Vibes Gym Bear Gripz Style Lifting Strapsfrom £10.00
Vibes Gym Lifting Straps - Black£7.50 Out of stock
Vibes Gym Hip Circle Band£10.00 Out of stock
Applied Nutrition Cooler Tumbler Cupfrom £4.99
Per4m Logo Jug 1500mlfrom £9.99
Shaker Bottle (Mixed)£4.00 Out of stock
Vibes Gym 2L Jug£10.00
Vibes Gym Shaker Bottle - Black£4.00
Vibes Gym Stanley Style Tumbler Cup£20.00
Vibes Gym Sweat Towelfrom £6.00
Vibes Gym Wrist Wraps - Black£10.00Clothing
Applied Nutrition T - Shirt£19.99
Vibes Gym Baseball Capfrom £15.00
Vibes Gym Beanie Hatfrom £15.00
NEW Vibes Gym Heavyweight Hoody 440gsmfrom £45.00
NEW Vibes Gym Vintage Washed Hoodie 440gsmfrom £50.00
Vibes Gym Hoodyfrom £30.00 Out of stock
Vibes Gym Mesh Shorts (part of Vibes Set)from £14.50 Out of stock
NEW Heavyweight Boxy T-Shirt 240gsmfrom £25.00
NEW Oversized Organic T-Shirtfrom £30.00
NEW Vibes Gym Gothic Style Premium Heavyweight T-Shirt 300gsmfrom £30.00
NEW Vibes Gym Oversized Training T-Shirtfrom £25.00
NEW Vibes Gym Premium Heavyweight T-shirt 300gsmfrom £30.00
NEW Women’s Cropped Training T-Shirtfrom £20.00
Vibes Gym Mesh T-Shirt (part of Vibes Set)from £14.50
Vibes Gym T-Shirtfrom £15.00
NEW Muscle Stringer Vestfrom £15.00
Vibes Gym Mesh Vestfrom £14.50
Vibes Gym Muscle Stringer Vestfrom £15.00Services
Sunbeds & Tanning
Drinks
Get More Vitsfrom £2.49
Huel Daily Greens Can 330ml£3.49
Kirkland Waterfrom £1.00
Lucozade Sport 500mlfrom £2.00
Perform VIT-HIT 500mlfrom £2.50
Powerade 500mlfrom £2.00
Remedy Kombucha 250mlfrom £2.50
Shepley Spring Water 500mlfrom £1.00 Out of stock
Muscle King Carb Dink 500mlfrom £2.50
QNT Carbo Load 700mlfrom £2.50
SIS Go Energy Isotonic Sports Drinkfrom £2.50 Out of stock
Cici's Cold Brewfrom £4.50
3d Energy Can 500mlfrom £2.85
ABE Performance Energy Drink 330mlfrom £2.50
C4 Explosive Energy Drink 500mlfrom £2.75
C4 Smart Energyfrom £2.50
Ghost Energy (USA Import) 473mlfrom £4.99
Ghost Energy 500mlfrom £2.75
Monster Energy Ultra / Zero Sugar Can (USA/EU Imports) 473mlfrom £2.99
Monster Energy Ultra / Zero Sugar Can 500mlfrom £2.20
Neutonic Productivity Drink 330mlfrom £3.00
Oxyshred Energy 355mlfrom £2.50
Red Bull 250ml£2.50
Red Bull Sugar Free 250ml£2.50
Red Bull Sugar Free Ice Edition 250mlfrom £2.50 Out of stock
Red Bull Sugar Free Winter Edition 250mlfrom £2.50 Out of stock
Red Bull Zero 250ml£2.50 Out of stock
Reign Storm Clean Energy 355mlfrom £2.50 Out of stock
USP Labs Jack3d Energy Drink 500mlfrom £2.85
QNT L-Carnitine 700mlfrom £2.00
EHP Labs Hydreau Sports Drink 500mlfrom £3.00
Strom Hydramax 500ml Canfrom £3.00
WOW! Hydrate Electrolytes 500mlfrom £2.00
Applied Nutrition ABE Ultimate Pre Workout Shot 60mlfrom £2.50 Out of stock
Applied Nutrition Body Fuel 60mlfrom £2.50
Murdered Out Shook Energy Shot 60mlfrom £2.50
Per4m ENERGY Advanced Pre-Workout Shot 100mlfrom £2.50
Per4m Hydrate Shot 100mlfrom £2.00
PG NEXT TNT Nuclear 330mlfrom £2.50
Ryse Fuel Zero Sugar Energy Drink 473mlfrom £3.00
Soccer Supplement Carb Shot 100mlfrom £2.50
STROM FocusMax 330mlfrom £2.79
Applied Nutrition Beef XP 500mlfrom £2.99
Barebells Protein Milkshake 330mlfrom £2.75
Grenade Protein Shake RTD Protein Bottle 330mlfrom £3.60
QNT Pro Shake Zero Added Sugar Protein 500mlfrom £4.00 Out of stock
QNT Protein Shake 53g Glass Bottle 500mlfrom £4.00
uFIT 50g High Protein Milkshake 500mlfrom £3.00 Out of stock
USN WHEY 25g Protein Shot 100mlfrom £2.50
Zelus Sparkling Protein Drink 330mlfrom £3.00Supplements (Powders & Capsules)
Oxyshred Pre - Workout£44.99 Out of stock
Project AD Ravenous 120 Capsules£37.99
Applied Nutrition CarbX 1.2kgfrom £22.99 Out of stock
Sunna Supplements HALAL Collagen Protein 250gfrom £24.99
VOW Nutrition Collagen Chews 100 Chewsfrom £19.99
XO Fitness Collagen 240gfrom £7.99
Darkstims Creatine Raw Series 500g£18.00
Muscle Flex Creatine Monohydrate 300g£15.00 Out of stock
Oxyshred Creatine Gummies 450g (30 Servings)from £23.99 Out of stock
Per4m Creatine Sherbet Powderfrom £7.49
Per4m Micronised Creatine 150g£9.99
Per4m Micronised Creatine 400g£19.49
XO Fitness XO Creatine Gummies Dual Flavour 60 Gummiesfrom £14.99
Strom Sports SupportMax OCS 120 Capules£44.99 Out of stock
CNP Loaded EAA 300gfrom £19.99
Per4m EAA XTRA 420gfrom £24.99 Out of stock
Pharma Grade EAAfrom £34.99 Out of stock
Strom Sports EssentialMAX EAA 450gfrom £39.99 Out of stock
Trained by JP EAA 300gfrom £19.99 Out of stock
Conteh Pre Shred 90 Capsules£34.80 Out of stock
EHP Labs Oxyshred Gummies - 80 Gummiesfrom £23.99 Out of stock
Conteh Sports Nattokinase 60 Capsules£24.99 Out of stock
Darkstims Electrolytes 195gfrom £20.00
EHP Labs Hydreau SAMPLE Sachetfrom £1.00 Out of stock
EHPLabs Hydreau 304gfrom £31.99
Per4m Hydrate Advanced Electrolyte Mix 210gfrom £24.99
Per4m Whey Hydratefrom £41.99
TBJP EAA + Hydration 300gfrom £19.99 Out of stock
Bloom Clear Proteinfrom £24.99
Applied Nutrition Tri-Magnesium 200gfrom £19.99
VOW Nutrition Magnesium Gummies 270gfrom £19.99
Applied Nutrition Critical Mass 6kgfrom £49.99 Out of stock
Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass 2.73kgfrom £34.00 Out of stock
EHP Labs Oxygreens Sachetfrom £1.00 Out of stock
STROM SupportMAX Neuro PM 210gfrom £49.99 Out of stock
USN Ashwagandha 30 Capsules£14.99 Out of stock
ABE All Black Everything Ultimate PUMP 500gfrom £32.99 Out of stock
Conteh Sports Mega Pump Elite 390gfrom £35.99 Out of stock
Dark Labs Citrulline 500g£24.99 Out of stock
Darkstims Liquid Glycerol 500ml£24.00 Out of stock
Darkstims Pump 550gfrom £40.00 Out of stock
Ghost Pump (WARHEADS®) 350gfrom £34.99 Out of stock
InnovaPharm NovaPump Neuro (Stim-Free) 422gfrom £44.99
Muscle Flex Rampage Pump Pre-Workout 300gfrom £29.99
Pharma Grade PUMP (Stim-Free) 400gfrom £37.99
Alpha Neon Darkside Onslaught Ultimate 600gfrom £39.99 Out of stock
Alpha Neon Darkside V2 300gfrom £41.99 Out of stock
Alpha Neon Maximum Carnage V2 450gfrom £39.99
Applied Nutrition ABE All Black Everything Ultimate Pre Workout 375gfrom £27.99
Conteh Conviction Elite 375gfrom £34.99
Dark Labs Euphoria 60 Capsules£34.99
Darkstims Pre-Workout v4 500gfrom £35.00
DOPE Max Pre-Workoutfrom £25.99 Out of stock
DY Nutrition Blood & Guts Pre-Workout 380gfrom £24.99
Gas Mark 10 No Gamesfrom £44.99 Out of stock
InnovaPharm MVPre 3.0 433gfrom £39.99 Out of stock
Murdered Out SHOOK High Stim Pre Workout 450gfrom £34.99 Out of stock
Muscle Flex Evolutionfrom £29.99 Out of stock
MuscleRAGE Limitless Unleashed 350gfrom £34.99 Out of stock
Per4m ENERGY Pre-Workout 390gfrom £25.99 Out of stock
Per4m PRE Advanced Preworkout Formula 570gfrom £34.99 Out of stock
Pharma Grade PRE 380gfrom £34.99
QNT Hydravol Pre-Workout 300gfrom £25.00
RYSE Godzilla Pre-Workout 844gfrom £63.99 Out of stock
Ryse Loaded Pre Workout 420gfrom £38.99
The Formula NEUPHORIC Pre Workout 480gfrom £35.99 Out of stock
Applied Nutrition ABE Pre-Workout Serving Sample Sachet 12.5gfrom £1.00 Out of stock
Warrior Creatine & Collagen Sample Serving Sachet 9gfrom £1.00
Warrior Creatine & Electrolytes Sample Serving Sachetfrom £1.00
Ghost Vegan Protein 980gfrom £39.99 Out of stock
Per4m Plant Advanced Proteinfrom £21.99 Out of stock
Applied Nutrition Critical Whey 132gfrom £8.99
Mountain Joe's Shake A'wheyfrom £39.99 Out of stock
NEW Per4m Advanced Protein Single Serving Sachet 30gfrom £2.50
Per4m Advanced Protein Blend 1.8kgfrom £49.99 Out of stock
Per4m Protein Pancakes 1200gfrom £29.99 Out of stock
Per4m Whey Advanced Protein 2kgfrom £54.99
Per4m Whey Advanced Protein 900gfrom £29.99 Out of stockSnacks
Nutramino Protein Wafer£1.60
Food Connections Flapjack 100gfrom £1.00 Out of stock
Mountain Joe's MEGA Flapjack 100gfrom £2.00
Mountain Joe's Protein Flapjack 60gfrom £2.00
Muscle Moose The Big Protein Flapjack 100gfrom £2.00
Uncle Jack's Protein Flapjack 100gfrom £2.50 Out of stock
Vyomax Protein Flapjackfrom £2.00
Warrior Raw Protein Oat Bar 75gfrom £1.50 Out of stock
Applied Nutrition Protein Crunch 62gfrom £2.00 Out of stock
Barebells Soft Protein Barfrom £2.89
Genade Carb Killa Protein Bar 60gfrom £3.00
Grenade Soft Core Protein Bar 45gfrom £3.00
Hustle Creatine Infused Protein Bar 75gfrom £2.99
Lenny & Larry's The Complete Cookie 113gfrom £2.50
Mars Hi Protein Bar 50gfrom £3.00
Mountain Joes Protein Barfrom £2.30
Naughty Boy Esco Bar 65gfrom £2.75
Per4m Low Sugar Protein Barfrom £2.89
Snickers Protein Bar 47g£3.00
TREK Power Plant Based Protein Bar 55gfrom £3.00
Warrior Crunch Protein Bar 64gfrom £2.50 Out of stock
Applied Nutrition Protein Cheese Bites Crisps 20gfrom £2.25
Kellogg's Rice Krispies Squaresfrom £1.00
The Curators Protein Chips 35gfrom £1.50Egg Protein
Food
Other
Applied Nutrition Shaker£4.00
Bulk Shaker£4.00
C4 Shaker£6.99
CNP Professional Creatine 50 Servings 250g£11.99
CNP Shakerfrom £5.99
Dark Labs Beta Alanine 300g£19.99
Darkstims Ultra Pre-Workout 540gfrom £50.00
EHP Labs Ghost Beanie£16.99
EHP Labs Shaker£4.00
EHP Labs Socksfrom £9.99
Ghost Pump 340gfrom £34.99 Out of stock
Glute Bands£12.99
HR Labs Defib Proven Advanced Pre Workout 680gfrom £55.00
Irn-Bru Energy 500mlfrom £2.20
Murdered Out Smartshake Shaker 600mlfrom £5.99 Out of stock
Per4m Training Shirtfrom £22.99 Out of stock
The Formula NOVA High-Stim Pre Workout 450gfrom £44.99
USN Shaker£4.00
Vibes Gym Drawstring Bagfrom £5.99Pay online and collect from reception in staffed hours. Prices match the gym.




